|
Insegnanti
e Classi
Orario
e Ricevimenti
Calendario
Consigli
di Classe
Struttrure e
Progetti
|
DOCENTE
|
NOVEMBRE
|
DICEMBRE
|
GENNAIO
|
FEBBRAIO
|
MARZO
|
APRILE
|
GIORNO
|
ORA
|
1.
AMATO
LORENA
|
14
|
12
|
16
|
13
|
13
|
10
|
GIOVEDI
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
2.
BECHELLI
MARCO
|
13
|
11
|
15
|
12
|
12
|
16
|
MERCOLEDI
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
3.
CALABRESE
MARIANGELA
|
13
|
11
|
15
|
12
|
12
|
16
|
MERCOLEDI
|
11,55 –
12,45
|
4.
CARAMELLA
GIANLUCA
|
15
|
13
|
17
|
14
|
14
|
11
|
VENERDI
|
11,55 –
12,45
|
5.
CIANFROCCA AURELIO
|
5
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
MARTEDI
|
9,15 – 10,05
|
6.
CICUZZA
CRESCENZO
|
7
|
5
|
9
|
6
|
6
|
3
|
GIOVEDI
|
11,05 –
11,55
|
7.
CITTADINI MARIA ANTONIET.
|
8
|
6
|
10
|
7
|
7
|
4
|
VENERDI
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
8.
CORVO
GAETANO
|
8
|
6
|
10
|
7
|
7
|
4
|
VENERDI
|
8,25 –
9,15
|
9.
CULLA
ETTORE
|
5
|
10
|
7
|
11
|
11
|
8
|
MARTEDI
|
11,05 –
11,55
|
10.
D’AURIA
CATELLO
|
5
|
3
|
14
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
MARTEDI
|
11,05 –
11,55
|
11.
DE MATTIA VALERIA
|
4
|
2
|
13
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
LUNEDI
|
9,15 –
10,05
|
12.
DESIATO
EMANUELA
|
4
|
2
|
13
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
LUNEDI
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
13.
DI LOLLO
SANTE
|
6
|
4
|
8
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
MERCOLEDì
|
11,05 –
11,55
|
14.
DI VICO
CARLA
|
11
|
9
|
13
|
10
|
10
|
14
|
LUNEDI
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
15.
FANFARILLO M.
ROSARIA
|
7
|
5
|
9
|
6
|
6
|
3
|
GIOVEDI
|
10,05 –
11,05 (scient.)
|
16.
FERRARO
ENRICO
|
5
|
3
|
14
|
4
|
4
|
1
|
MARTEDI
|
11,05 –
11,55
|
17.
FRASCA
ALBERTO
|
8
|
6
|
10
|
7
|
7
|
4
|
VENERDI
|
9,15 – 10,05
|
18.
GATTA
RICCARDO
|
6
|
4
|
8
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
MERCOLEDI
|
11,05 –
11,55
|
19.
GENTILE
VERONICA
|
|
6
|
|
7
|
|
4
|
VENERDI
|
11,05 –
11,55
|
21.
GRECO
ANNAMARIA
|
11
|
9
|
27
|
10
|
10
|
14
|
LUNEDI
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
22.
LOFFREDA
ELIODORO
|
4
|
2
|
13
|
3
|
3
|
7
|
LUNEDI
|
9,15 –
10,05
|
23.
MARTINI
FRANCESCA
|
7
|
5
|
9
|
6
|
6
|
3
|
GIOVEDI
|
11,05 –
11,55
|
24.
PELOROSSI PATRIZIA
|
9
|
7
|
11
|
8
|
8
|
12
|
SABATO
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
25.
PIETROBONO GIANCARLO
|
2°, 3°, 4° sabato di ogni
mese
|
SABATO
|
8,00 –
8,20
|
26.
RONTI
GINO
|
5
|
3
|
14
|
4
|
4
|
8
|
MARTEDI
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
27.
SABATUCCI NAZARENO
|
12
|
10
|
14
|
11
|
18
|
15
|
MARTEDI
|
9,15 – 10,05
|
28.
SABETTA
IRENE
|
6
|
4
|
15
|
19
|
12
|
9
|
MERCOLEDì
|
11,05 –
11,55
|
29.
SESSA
GIOVANNI
|
8
|
6
|
24
|
21
|
21
|
18
|
VENERDì
|
11,05 –
11,55
|
30.
SEVI
NANDO
|
5
|
10
|
28
|
25
|
25
|
28
|
MARTEDì
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
31.
TENAGLIA
ROSSANA
|
6
|
4
|
22
|
19
|
12
|
9
|
MERCOLEDì
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
32.
TORRE
ROCCO
|
6
|
4
|
22
|
19
|
12
|
9
|
MERCOLEDì
|
9,15 – 10,05
|
33.
VINCIGUERRA GIGLIOLA
|
5
|
3
|
14
|
11
|
11
|
15
|
MARTEDI
|
10,05 –
11,05
|
|
|