|
Insegnanti
e Classi
Orario
e Ricevimenti
Calendario
Consigli
di Classe
Struttrure e
Progetti
|
Classi |
Sezione
A |
Sezione
B |
Sezione
C |
|
1-2-3-4-5 |
2-4-5 |
5 |
Coordinatori:
Classe |
Coordinatore |
Genitore |
Genitore |
Alunno |
Alunno |
1A |
Angeletti Flavia |
Sessa Giovanni |
Cappella A. Maria |
Cavana Lorena |
Parretta Federica |
2A |
Zomparelli
Loretta |
Faustini
Sabrina |
|
Lisi
Simone |
Magliocco
Siliva |
3A |
Vinci Maria Grazia |
Pica Luigi |
|
Lisi Alessandra |
Boezi Stefania |
4A |
Carfagna Ernesto |
|
|
Ceci Caterina |
Sacripanti Claudia |
5A |
Nifosi Leandro |
|
|
Agnoli Eleonora |
Cappelli Cristina |
Classe |
Coordinatore |
Genitore |
Genitore |
Alunno |
Alunno |
2B |
De Camillis M. Teresa |
Colella Patrizia |
|
Pietrogiacomi Iside |
Girolami Ambra |
4B |
Palozzi
Rosa Maria |
Boezi
Giorgio |
|
D'Onorio
Elisa |
Perinelli
Rachele |
5B |
Arnuzzo Rossana |
Mastracco Ascenzina |
Petitta Maria Vittoria |
Di Rocco Anna |
Figliozzi Carla |
5C |
Pietrobono Angelina |
|
|
De Santis Francesca |
Schietroma Camilla |
Classe
1A
|
|
|
Classe
2A
|
|
|
Classe
3A
|
|
MATERIE
|
TITOLARI
|
|
MATERIE
|
TITOLARI
|
|
MATERIE
|
TITOLARI
|
Italiano/Latino
|
Angeletti
Flavia
|
|
Lettere
|
Zomparelli
Loretta
|
|
Lettere
|
Quadrozzi
Giovanni
|
Sto./Geo.
|
Quadrozzi
Giovanni
|
|
Matem.
|
Fratarcangeli
Daniela
|
|
Matem.
|
Corvo
Gaetano
|
Matem.
|
Pelagalli
Angela Maria
|
|
Inglese
|
Capria
Laura C.
|
|
Inglese
|
Tagliaferri
Bruna
|
Inglese
|
Tagliaferri
Bruna
|
|
|
Scafi
Francesca
|
|
|
Scafi
Francesca
|
|
Scafi
Francesca
|
|
Francese
|
Nifosi
Leandro
|
|
Francese
|
Vinci
M.Grazia
|
Francese
|
Nifosi
Leandro
|
|
|
Baumer
Anne
|
|
|
Baumer
Anne
|
|
Baumer
Anne
|
|
Scienze
|
De
Camillis M.Teresa
|
|
Tedesco
|
PIetrobono
Angelina
|
Scienze
|
De
Camillis M.Teresa
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders
Ingrid
|
Diritto
|
Cialone
Cristiana
|
|
Diritto
|
Cialone
Cristiana
|
|
Scienze
|
De
Camillis M.Teresa
|
Dis.
st.arte
|
De
Luca Tonin o
|
|
Dis. st.arte
|
De
Luca Tonino
|
|
Filosofia
|
Carfagna
Ernesto
|
Religione
|
Celani
M.Cristiana
|
|
Religione
|
Celani
M.Cristiana
|
|
|
|
Ed.fisica
|
Malandrucco
Lorella
|
|
Ed.fisica
|
Rondinara
Rita
|
|
Dis. st.arte
|
De
Luca Tonino
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Religione
|
Celani
M.Cristina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ed.fisica
|
Rondinara
Rita
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classe 4a
|
|
|
Classe
5A
|
|
MATERIE
|
TITOLARI
|
|
MATERIE
|
TITOLARI
|
Lettere
|
Quadrozzi
Giovanni
|
|
Lettere
|
Palozzi
Rosa Maria
|
Matem.
|
Fratarcangeli
Daniela
|
|
Matem.
|
Ferraro
Enrico
|
Inglese
|
Capria Laura C.
|
|
Inglese
|
Capria
Laura C
|
|
Scafi Francesca
|
|
|
Scafi
Francesca
|
Francese
|
Vinci
Maria Grazia
|
|
Francese
|
Nifosi
Leandro
|
|
Bauemer
Anne
|
|
|
Baumer
Anne
|
Tedesco
|
Arnuzzo
Rossana
|
|
Tedesco
|
Pietrobono
Angela
|
|
Anders Ingrid
|
|
|
Anders Ingrid
|
Scienze
|
De Camillis M.Teresa
|
|
Scienze
|
De
Camillis M.Teresa
|
Filosofia
|
Carfagna Ernesto
|
|
Filosofia
|
Carfagna
Ernesto
|
Dis. st.arte
|
De Luca Tonino
|
|
Dis. st.arte
|
De Luca Tonino
|
Religione
|
Celani M.Cristina
|
|
Religione
|
Celani
M.Cristina
|
Ed.fisica
|
Malandrucco
Lorella
|
|
Ed.fisica
|
Malandrucco
Lorella
|
Classe
2B |
|
Classe
4B |
|
Classe5B |
|
Classe
5C |
Materia |
Titolari |
|
Materia |
Titolari |
|
Materia |
Titolari |
|
Materia |
Titolari |
Lettere |
Angeletti Flavia |
|
Lettere |
Palozzi Rosa Maria |
|
Lettere |
Zomparelli Loretta |
|
Italiano |
Rossi Sabrina |
Storia/Geo |
Palozzi Rosa M. |
|
Storia |
Loffreda Elidoro |
|
Sto/Filos. |
Fioravanti
Gina |
|
Latino |
Angeletti Flavia |
Inglese |
Capria L. |
|
Inglese |
Tagliaferri Bruna |
|
Inglese |
Tagliaferri Bruna |
|
Filosofia/Sto. |
Fioravanti Gina |
|
Scafi Francesca |
|
|
Scafi Francesca |
|
|
Scafi Francesca |
|
Inglese |
Fanfarillo
M. Rosaria |
Francese |
Nifosi Leandro |
|
Francese |
Nifosi Leandro |
|
Francese |
Vinci M. Grazia |
|
|
Scafi Francesca |
|
Baumer Anne |
|
|
Baumer Anne |
|
|
Baumer Anne |
|
Francese |
Vinci
M. Grazia |
Matematica |
Fratarcangeli Daniela |
|
Tedesco |
Arnuzzo Rossana |
|
Tedesco |
Arnuzzo Rossana |
|
|
Baumer Anne |
Diritto |
Cialone Cristiana |
|
|
Anders Ingrid Maria |
|
|
Anders Ingrid Maria |
|
Tedesco |
Pietrobono Angelilna |
Scienze |
De Camillis M. Teresa |
|
Matematica |
Fratarcangeli Daniela |
|
Matematica |
Pelagalli A. Maria |
|
|
Anders Ingrid Maria |
Dis. Arte |
De Luca Tonino |
|
Scienze |
Torre Rocco |
|
Diritto |
Cialone Cristiana |
|
Matematica |
Pelagalli
A. Maria |
Religione |
Celani M. Cristina |
|
Dis. Arte |
De Luca Tonino |
|
Scienze |
De Camillis M. Teresa |
|
Scienze |
Torre Rocco |
Ed. Fisica |
Rondinara Rita |
|
Religione |
Celani M. Cristina |
|
Dis. Arte |
De Luca Tonino |
|
Dis. Arte |
De Luca Tonino |
|
|
|
Ed. Fisica |
Rondinara Rita |
|
Religione |
Celani M. Cristina |
|
Religione |
Celani M. Cristina |
|
|
|
Filosofia |
Carfagna
Ernesto |
|
Ed. Fisica |
Sabatucci
Nazareno |
|
Ed. Fisica |
Malandrucco
Lorella |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|